Werbung


Rangliste

Platz Name Punkte Teilnahme
1.Roland 52405252
2.Rosi 51385153
3.ulla 49084923
4.Klaus Hüppner 48784888
5.I.C.H. 42304258
6.Lini 42184221
7.Horst Baumgärtner 40574068
8.früchtchen 37363757
9.Angelika Hogefeld 35013513
10.Jörg Asmus 34573501
11.Müller Hans Peter 32483287
12.Klaus Kapp 31253147
13.DIETER 29652966
14.K.H.Bürger 29562995
15.Werner Kiene 29392977
16.Herby 28602893
17.günter feucht 27552775
18.Annette Bachstein 26322701
19.Dagmar.B. 26212641
20.Siegfried Große 25892640
21.Maja 25622569
22.Astrid Jahr 23472354
23.Rotscher 21212263
24.Herbert Fischer 21042125
25.Kerstin 20452052
26.Ramona 18741889
27.Klaus hambsch-Müller 18151877
28.Michi B. 17371751
29.M.Winkler 12941301
30.Gerhard Rübesam 12481358
31.Iris Marquardt 12281258
32.Enderle Peter 12201347
33.Thomas Franke 11081120
34.Christian Richter 10731088
35.BADEGRUBER Ernst 10421181
36.Jule Franke 10401052
37.Bernhard Schlüter 9861131
38.David Díaz -Tejerina 881890
39.Dieter Schröter 871883
40.Schröter 846855
41.Eric Buchmann 8001028
42.Schwizler Martin 749763
43.Felix Engeli 729732
44.Rebecca Gubser 696696
45.Parrotworld 652655
46.J. Westphal 596601
47.Jean Bütikofer 586596
48.Fritz Bertram 574659
49.Renate Barnekow 517517
50.Julian Schnare 449491
51.Petra Kiehl 437460
52.Laue 427429
53.Nicolas 424424
54.Hoki 397406
55.Tomasi 396396
56.Ingrid Maier 359480
57.Rico Vogler 352389
58.Eddi F. 345365
59.Sandra Jabben 326331
60.Michaela 324336
61.Eduard 311317
62.Günther B. 293309
63.Christine Modes 291298
64.Günther Gabold 287287
65.personata1 272276
66.Beatrix Zanters 255263
67.Margrit Voigt 250302
68.rosen_gudrun 217219
69.Thomas Vogt 214215
70.Andreas 208210
70.Thomas Vogt 208210
71.Eddi 207229
72.Paul Bieber 192196
73.Fischer Reiko 175197
74.dany 172173
75.Müller Hänschen 171209
76.Hansen 167190
77.Svenja 156158
78.Lukas 147158
78.Florian Wandt 147168
79.Christopher Taucher 145157
80.Jannis 143145
81.Brütting 141142
82.LukasJ 122133
83.Iris Liebig 116117
83.Dave 116117
83.Rainer Ortmann 116122
84.Waldemar Swietek 113123
84.Fuss Marc 113126
84.Franz Schmidseder 113143
85.Anna-Maria 106108
85.Mario Rupnow 106115
86.Mathias Bublitz 103113
87.Ingrid Göwert 9898
88.JÜRGEN N. 86123
89.Michael Sander 85100
89.Melanie Brehm 85104
90.Anita 8485
90.Angie.z 8492
91.Lighthouse 8085
92.Neugebauer Hans-Josef 7582
93.naitSirch 7479
94.Thomas Rempert 7377
95.Katrin Liewig 6990
96.Sagany 6466
97.TamTom 6263
97.Mario Finkel 6266
97.Franz Nagy 6269
98.Wichmann Elfi 6064
99.Wawerzinek 5760
100.snowswift 5361
101.Katharinasittich 5252
102.Stefan Müller 5050
103.Heidi Knorr 4858
104.Condor 4749
105.Dagmar Heidebluth 4646
105.Günther 4651
106.katrin 4444
107.pinguin 4048
108.Sascha Lencer 3840
108.Thomas Loos 3842
108.lechtenberg,josef 3852
109.Günther Bressan 3738
109.Sabine Köhnke 3743
110.Mirko Jäger 3641
111.Christoph Poguntke 3539
112.BKlitz 3235
113.katharina1 3131
113.Berit 3131
113.Georg Füten 3131
114.Daniela Seitz 3034
114.A. Putzmann 3034
115.Maximilian Bräunel 2728
116.Kamil 2525
117.Günter Dörr 2426
117.Daisy 2426
117.Toni Jäger 2426
118.Karin Truch 2327
119.Matthias Risch 2225
119.Bodemann Martin 2227
119.Flügelflaggel 2230
120.sonnenv0gel 2022
121.laz 1822
122.Isi 1718
122.Ines Behrendt-Oberem 1718
123.Nadine Mainusch 1618
123.Eschenbacher 1620
124.Peter Enderle 1516
124.Stefan Saathoff 1519
124.Simon Böser 1520
125.Thomas Karl 1313
125.Manuel Aigner 1315
125.Diana 1318
126.Sunny 1212
126.Fraenzel juergen 1213
126.Enno 1213
126.Jennifer 1218
127.Wirtz Karl-Heinz 1118
128.Nici Jäger 1010
128.Tobias Wittke 1011
128.René Scholz 1013
128.Bea 1013
128.Eschenbacher 1015
129.Ulrike Becker 910
129.katrin schwark 913
130.NAUMANN 811
130.tuana 811
130.Thorsten Pahlenkemper 812
130.Jan 812
130.kuckuck 88
130.Malte Thielking 88
130.Bodo Schmidt 88
130.Schau 88
131.Alexander Böser 710
131.Glantschnig Mario 710
131.Müller Tanja 713
131.Rosita 716
131.stefan nrw 77
131.Bronzedragonlady 77
131.Fritz Bertram 77
131.Max 77
132.Rainer Grams 612
132.Yvonne 612
132.Thorsten Herold 67
132.Noëmi Marcassoli 69
133.Benni 55
133.Dieter Buss 55
133.Christopher Schlechmair 56
133.lasse Steinber 56
133.Mandy 57
133.Schwarz Christian 59
134.sebastian 44
134.big 44
134.Dennerlein Marvin 45
134.Toby 45
134.Rainer Weichinger 46
134.Dennerlein Nicole 47
135.abraxas66 33
135.Marina Wahl-DeVera 33
135.Thierfelder 33
135.Doris 33
135.Isabel Jakob 33
135.Bettina Roerig 33
135.Benjamin Spegel 33
135.Heinz - Josef Riße 33
135.Aron Leiting 34
135.Elke Mardorf 34
135.Erika Wojaczyk 34
135.JochenM 34
135.Rose von Selasinsky 34
135.G. Ritters 34
135.Jana96 35
135.Ellen 35
135.Mareike 36
136.gustel 219
136.Schreibfeder 22
136.Eesa 22
136.Timo Viertler 22
136.Ulrich Kayß 22
136.Sandro Weber 22
136.Siegrid Strljic 22
136.Felix Gärtner 22
136.Kühling 22
136.Diana Billein 22
136.Benni 22
136.G. Ritters 22
136.Ursula Schwandner 22
136.Cindy Quade 22
136.christian 22
136.papai selma 22
136.Torsten 22
136.dasha 22
136.Lagler 22
136.Manuela 22
136.1942 22
136.Roswitha Scholz 22
136.Gould 22
136.Susan 22
136.Joachim 22
136.Jörg Westphal 22
136.geierline 22
136.Anna Kurz 22
136.Peter Vogel 22
136.Simon Fabian Becker 22
136.W. Kasper 22
136.testvogel 22
136.Edoardo Bondini 22
136.Yvonne 23
136.snoopy008 23
136.Petra Kant 23
136.Patrick Enger 23
136.Susanne Herlt 23
136.Michael 23
136.ottofriend 23
136.christa 24
136.Christian Thomas 25
137.Mrs.Beatle 11
137.Ilona Brauer 11
137.Jochen Menner 11
137.Eckard Zillmann 11
137.Günther Ebbrecht 11
137.bernd 11
137.Andrea70 11
137.Thorben 11
137.Annika Franke 11
137.Angie 11
137.Hubert Vonderbank 11
137.Gisela 11
137.bengal 11
137.M.Pauly 11
137.Stefanie Birk 11
137.Stefan Janßen 11
137.Marie 11
137.Kevin Plümer 11
137.Peter Kemper 11
137.Djilon 11
137.Dietmar Schlegel 11
137.piegro 11
137.Christian Hüsler 11
137.Martin Recknagel 11
137.Werner Steeger 11
137.Schraufstetter Stefan 11
137.Ulrich Trier 11
137.Benjamin Groß 11
137.Christina 11
137.Dr.Dietrich 11
137.WERNER KIENE 11
137.Tom Aster 11
137.misspaulie 11
137.Marco Tembrink 11
137.ralf 11
137.Juliane Prill 11
137.Melanie 11
137.uwe klein 11
137.R. B. 11
137.schiemann 11
137.ludwig 11
137.Heiko Schütthelm 11
137.Hans Kehl 11
137.Marcel Jüling 11
137.Ines 11
137.Sebastian Kleiner 11
137.dalois 11
137.alexander 11
137.Marcel Hesse 11
137.Fabian Karwinkel 11
137.Thomas Espig 11
137.traudel rennhofer 11
137.Anne 11
137.Gerti Scheibmayr 11
137.Christian Zenker 11
137.Christian Petrich 11
137.apteryx 11
137.annika schales 11
137.Bettina Siebel 11
137.Frank Bauer 11
137.Lea Bellstedt 11
137.Lindner, Ursula 11
137.judith cleophas 11
137.Toni 11
137.Sascha Soumagne 11
137.Alessandri Kurt 11
137.Peter Frank 11
137.brueckemann 11
137.Simmet Torsten 11
137.Wolfgang König 11
137.jette christensen 11
137.simone 11
137.Thierry DULIERE 11
137.ziesi 11
137.Held Johannes 11
137.Monika Hußmann 11
137.Susanne 11
137.Susanne Drewitz-Streck 11
137.J. Neumann 11
137.Daniel Bußmann 11
137.Josepha Andriesiak 11
137.Schlothauer,Günter 11
137.S.Hink 11
137.f.j.fortmann 11
137.Klaus-Reinhold Lüning 11
137.Dieter Mögel 11
137.Schulte 11
137.Wahl Ralf 11
137.Marion Szindlowski 11
137.Catrin Augustin 11
137.Christine Schmid 11
137.Walter 11
137.Schmuhl 11
137.Kevin Weber 11
137.Kevin Weber 11
137.Semesh 11
137.Bernd Selzer 11
137.harry 11
137.Linda Tiedemann 11
137.andreas heidrich 11
137.Anna Hellbig 11
137.Nadine Rosacker 11
137.Breitwieser 11
137.Julia 11
137.Christian Götz 11
137.Karin Wiedmann 11
137.JuWa 11
137.Guþric Ardaricson 11
137.jugi 11
137.franziska 11
137.Kristina Stein 11
137.Jonas Reichenecker 11
137.Dominik 11
137.Falco 11
137.Ramona Pietzner 11
137.Tine 11
137.Schäfer Marcel 11
137.hauke christine 11
137.olivier 11
137.C. Haag 11
137.Jenny 11
137.oswin 11
137.Oliver Schneider 11
137.klaus maunz 11
137.desiree schuetz 11
137.Stefan Hauer 11
137.Ancalagon 11
137.Stefan Stasiak 11
137.Ines Baumgarten 11
137.Letsch 11
137.martina3108 11
137.Holger Bunyan 11
137.Bültena 11
137.Sheila 11
137.Martin Wawerzinek 11
137.Fabian 11
137.peeter 11
137.Heike Werk 11
137.Rebecca 11
137.Florian Creutzburg 11
137.Jan Lakemeyer 11
137.Hans-Wilhelm Grömping 11
137.Margit Schmilinsky 11
137.Daniela Riechert 11
137.Meike 11
137.Heike 11
137.Denis 11
137.Kevin D. 11
137.Bärbel Töpel 11
137.floriw 11
137.Marijke 11
137.Tobias Töpfer 11
137.Anika Bsichoff 11
137.Sebastian 11
137.Nömchen 11
137.Zoufal Engelbert 11
137.heiko schäl 11
137.Gerhard Leicher 11
137.Ziegnfreundin 11
137.Ziegnfreundin 11
137.Sebastian Schieferdecker 11
137.simone ludwig 11
137.bettina amien 11
137.Kathi 11
137.Dilara Karadag 11
137.Lasse Steinberg 11
137.Arimont 11
137.melanie 11
137.Silke 11
137.Taranta55 11
137.Dux Detlef 11
137.Sonja Salzmann 11
137.Nico Auer 11
137.Tina Höcherl 11
137.Peter Späthling 11
137.Andrea Pürzel 11
137.vogelfreund 11
137.Regina 11
137.Hans-Günter Hohn 11
137.stkeller 11
137.Sascha Kuchenbaur 11
137.Meyer 11
137.Werner Hartig 11
137.Stefan Wanner 11
137.Thorsten Herold 11
137.Dieter 11
137.Hannelore Baars 11
137.weiß 11
137.Dirk 11
137.Herbert Peterle 11
137.hasan 11
137.Müller 11
137.Bouver 11
137.Claudia 11
137.Sabrina 11
137.Anke Hertz 11
137.nicole sukaj 11
137.anna grella 11
137.Ratz Manuel 11
137.Claudia1 11
137.Marion 11
137.Jana 11
137.Gertrud 11
137.Stephan Nagel 11
137.jens 11
137.Andreas Rambow 11
137.manfred spey 11
137.Paul Frena 11
137.Anne Heyen 11
137.Markus Pircher 11
137.M. Meißner 11
137.Victor Falcon Perera 11
137.braselmann 11
137.ginacaecilia 11
137.Birgit 11
137.Brigitte Kürsten 11
137.JESSICA 11
137.stieglitz-1 11
137.K.-D. Jacob 11
137.simonet 11
137.Joachim Mayer 11
137.thiedecke 11
137.Marcel 11
137.Josef Hoffmann 11
137.David van de Ven 11
137.Jens H. 11
137.stefanie 11
137.LiundJo 11
137.Nicol Sido 11
137.Natalie Hoehler 11
137.Kurt Büdel 11
137.grashopper 11
137.Humbert 11
137.Heiko Kohrs 11
137.bird 11
137.petra schmid 11
137.Helder 11
137.Claudia Arlinghaus 11
137.Sven König 11
137.Y.Suchan 11
137.Lars 11
137.Martin Schnare 11
137.Erika Knoche 11
137.Petmama 11
137.Ralf 11
137.Franzi 11
137.Carina 12
137.Jennifer Prohinig 12
137.sascha 12
137.lele 12
137.Lukas Ritzka 12
137.Renate Gill 12
137.Ann-Christin 12
137.Dr. Peter Dietrich 12
137.Sarah Stork 12
137.Alfred Hitzkopf 12
137.Annabell 12
137.Patrick Wittenberg 12
137.Conny 12
137.Picco 13
137.Liane Hübner 13
137.Cornelius Ebert 13
137.Tanja Langlitz 13
137.Yannick Thomsen 14
137.Ilja Ebert 15


Zurück zur vorherigen Seite

Aktuelle Angebote


Handbuch Papageienhaltung, Lantermann - Cadmos Verlag
9,90 Euro 5,00 Euro
Freilandheim Park weiß
49,90 Euro 29,90 Euro
PET'S Dream CLASSICO 60 Liter
3,99 Euro 1,95 Euro
Montana Cages Voliere Paradiso 120 - Choco/Vanilla
329,90 Euro 249,90 Euro
Bach-Blüten Nr. 11 Geschlechtsfunktion 10 g MHD 06/2017
9,15 Euro 5,00 Euro
bunny Allgäuer Frischgras-Heu Blüten Inhalt 0,5 kg
3,90 Euro 3,20 Euro
bunny Allgäuer Frischgras-Heu Blüten Inhalt 0,5 kg
3,90 Euro 3,20 Euro
Handbuch Papageienhaltung, Lantermann - Cadmos Verlag
9,90 Euro 5,00 Euro

 

 

www.commvote.de
Besucher seit 2.9.2009 um 1:20 Uhr: Zähler von 
www.Zugriffszähler-Besucherzähler.de